ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712081
nr 771 2081
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 39/290, "Slussen", subject size: 55x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 39/290, "Slussen", motivets mått: 55x71
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 20 2012
at 18:15:16
19/8 22:28:49
- Thema-auction
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman